Arakkonam Cuddapah Passenger (56011) Train

Starts Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) Ends Cuddapah (HX) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 27 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) Source 07:05 0 km
Tiruttani (TRT) 07:19 07:21 14 km
Ponpadi (POI) 07:26 07:28 7 km
Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 07:32 07:34 3 km
Nagari (NG) 07:38 07:40 4 km
Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 07:43 07:45 1 km
Vepagunta (VGA) 07:53 07:55 10 km
Puttur (PUT) 08:03 08:05 5 km
Taduku (TDK) 08:11 08:13 6 km
Pudi (PUDI) 08:21 08:23 2 km
Renigunta Junction (RU) 08:50 10:30 14 km
Mamanduru (MRM) 10:47 10:48 14 km
Balapalle (BLPE) 11:00 11:01 9 km
Settigunta (SF) 11:09 11:10 7 km
Koduru (KOU) 11:21 11:22 9 km
Anantarajupet (ANE) 11:30 11:31 7 km
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 11:37 11:38 5 km
Reddipalle (RPL) 11:44 11:45 7 km
Pullampet (PMT) 11:51 11:52 3 km
Razampeta (RJP) 12:02 12:03 9 km
Hastavaram (HAQ) 12:09 12:10 5 km
Nandalur (NRE) 12:24 12:25 5 km
Mantapampalle (MMPL) 12:34 12:35 7 km
Ontimitta (VNM) 12:43 12:44 10 km
Bhakarapet (BKPT) 12:52 12:53 5 km
Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 13:01 13:02 5 km
Cuddapah (HX) 13:45 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Arakkonam Junction to Cuddapah

Kik Ltt Express (11018)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 03:33 MON
Mumbai Mail (11028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:05 04:34 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mumbai Express (11042)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 17:04 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 09:39 SAT
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:05 00:14 THU , SUN
Kacheguda Express (17651)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:20 22:14 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pune Gr Express (06028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 20:52 WED
Mas Nsl Express (16003)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:25 13:58 SUN