Anvt Src Special (08034) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 26 hours 31 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 13:30 0 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:55 20:05 427 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:35 22:40 621 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:45 02:55 762 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:40 04:42 880 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:48 05:53 965 km
Parasnath (PNME) 08:10 08:15 1117 km
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 08:50 09:00 1135 km
Purulia Junction (PRR) 11:03 11:05 1226 km
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 12:40 12:45 1317 km
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 14:30 14:35 1451 km
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 17:00 Destination 1559 km
Post a review