Anvt Rdp Link (22488) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Radhikapur (RDP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 23 hours 8 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 07:40 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 08:06 08:08 13 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:25 10:27 197 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:45 13:55 427 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 16:50 17:00 621 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 18:15 18:17 711 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:45 20:05 773 km
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 20:51 20:53 831 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 23:25 23:35 985 km
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:17 02:19 1111 km
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 03:08 03:10 1151 km
Naugachia (NNA) 04:14 04:16 1218 km
Katihar Junction (KIR) 05:20 05:35 1275 km
Sonalli (SI) 05:52 05:54 1292 km
Salmari (SRI) 06:21 06:23 1304 km
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 06:40 06:42 1314 km
RaiGanj (RGJ) 06:59 07:04 1335 km
Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 07:36 07:38 1355 km
Radhikapur (RDP) 08:20 Destination 1367 km
Post a review