Anvt Mau Exp (15026) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Mau Junction (MAU) Runs on:Mon, Fri Travel time: 16 hours 27 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 13:00 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:28 13:30 13 km
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 14:50 14:52 119 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:20 19:30 427 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 21:00 21:10 500 km
Faizabad Junction (FD) 00:25 00:27 628 km
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:37 01:39 689 km
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 02:55 03:25 733 km
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:16 05:21 790 km
Mau Junction (MAU) 06:30 Destination 833 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Mau Junction

Lichchavi Exp (14006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 08:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN