Anvt Kyq Expres (15622) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) Runs on: Fri Travel time: 36 hours 59 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 23:45 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:23 00:25 13 km
Hapur Junction (HPU) 01:05 01:08 50 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:50 03:00 154 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 04:05 04:10 198 km
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 09:12 09:20 424 km
Gonda Junction (GD) 11:45 11:50 583 km
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:12 12:14 611 km
Basti (BST) 13:10 13:15 672 km
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 14:35 14:50 737 km
Siwan Junction (SV) 16:50 16:55 856 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:40 18:45 917 km
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:00 20:05 976 km
Barauni Junction (BJU) 22:15 22:25 1064 km
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 23:31 23:33 1119 km
Naugachia (NNA) 00:57 00:59 1186 km
Katihar Junction (KIR) 02:00 02:10 1243 km
KishanGanj (KNE) 03:33 03:35 1339 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:25 05:40 1426 km
Binnaguri (BNV) 07:18 07:20 1526 km
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 08:43 08:45 1595 km
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:43 09:45 1676 km
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 11:13 11:15 1704 km
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 11:55 11:57 1784 km
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 14:45 Destination 1905 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya Junction

North East Express (12506)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:50 16:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN