Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on: Sun Travel time: 21 hours 26 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 19:50 0 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 01:55 427 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:25 04:30 621 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:45 06:55 773 km
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:44 07:46 826 km
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:21 08:23 874 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:37 08:39 891 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 10:05 10:10 977 km
Koderma (KQR) 11:20 11:22 1053 km
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:48 12:50 1146 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 13:35 13:40 1175 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 14:45 14:50 1234 km
Durgapur (DGR) 15:20 15:22 1276 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 16:18 16:20 1339 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 18:10 Destination 1436 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Kolkata Chitpur

Anvt Koaa Express (13132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 07:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN