Anvt Koaa Express (13132) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 34 hours 37 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 15:30 0 km
Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:50 15:52 6 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:08 16:10 13 km
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 17:22 17:27 76 km
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:05 18:10 119 km
Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:40 18:45 149 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 21:33 21:43 197 km
Firozabad (FZD) 22:02 22:04 213 km
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:13 23:15 233 km
Etawah (ETW) 00:23 00:25 289 km
Bharthana (BNT) 00:38 00:40 309 km
Phaphund (PHD) 01:31 01:33 345 km
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:48 01:50 365 km
Rura (RURA) 02:13 02:15 384 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:40 03:50 427 km
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:08 05:10 504 km
Khaga (KGA) 05:38 05:40 539 km
Sirathu (SRO) 06:03 06:05 564 km
Bharwari (BRE) 06:26 06:28 584 km
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:43 06:45 599 km
Manauri (MRE) 07:01 07:03 604 km
SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:16 07:18 617 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:50 08:00 621 km
Naini (NYN) 08:11 08:13 628 km
Meja Road (MJA) 08:46 08:48 659 km
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:44 09:46 703 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:13 10:15 711 km
Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:53 10:55 742 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 12:00 12:15 773 km
Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:36 12:38 792 km
Zamania (ZNA) 12:56 12:58 818 km
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 13:12 13:14 831 km
Bhadaura (BWH) 13:19 13:21 839 km
Gahmar (GMR) 13:29 13:31 847 km
Chausa (CSA) 13:38 13:40 857 km
Buxar (BXR) 13:50 13:55 868 km
Dumraon (DURE) 14:06 14:08 884 km
Twining Ganj (TWG) 14:16 14:18 892 km
Raghunathpur (RPR) 14:24 14:26 900 km
Banahi (BYN) 14:34 14:36 909 km
Bihiya (BEA) 14:43 14:45 915 km
Karisath (KRS) 14:55 14:57 926 km
Ara (ARA) 15:27 15:29 936 km
Kulharia (KUA) 15:34 15:36 946 km
Koelwar (KWR) 15:41 15:43 950 km
Bihta (BTA) 15:53 15:55 958 km
Sadisopur (SDE) 16:01 16:03 963 km
Neora (NEO) 16:10 16:12 970 km
Danapur (DNR) 16:30 16:40 976 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:10 17:20 985 km
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 17:27 17:29 988 km
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 17:34 17:36 992 km
Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:43 17:45 995 km
Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:52 17:54 1001 km
Fatwa (FUT) 17:59 18:01 1007 km
Khusropur (KOO) 18:09 18:11 1016 km
Karauta (KWO) 18:17 18:19 1022 km
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:27 18:29 1026 km
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:45 19:05 1031 km
Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:11 19:13 1039 km
Barh (BARH) 19:20 19:22 1049 km
Punarakh (PHK) 19:31 19:33 1059 km
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:42 19:44 1064 km
Mor (MOR) 19:48 19:50 1067 km
Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:59 20:01 1074 km
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 20:11 20:13 1082 km
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 20:25 20:27 1086 km
Barhiya (BRYA) 20:36 20:38 1092 km
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:58 21:00 1107 km
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 21:10 21:12 1108 km
Bansipur (BSQP) 21:19 21:21 1116 km
Mananpur (MNP) 21:27 21:29 1122 km
Bhalui (BFM) 21:34 21:36 1127 km
Jamui (JMU) 21:43 21:45 1136 km
Gidhaur (GHR) 22:03 22:05 1151 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:38 22:43 1162 km
Simultala (STL) 23:01 23:03 1181 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 00:02 00:07 1206 km
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:32 01:12 1235 km
Jamtara (JMT) 01:43 01:45 1277 km
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:00 02:02 1292 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:37 02:47 1317 km
RaniGanj (RNG) 03:04 03:06 1335 km
Andal Junction (UDL) 03:15 03:17 1342 km
Durgapur (DGR) 03:31 03:35 1359 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:45 04:50 1422 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:56 06:01 1490 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:22 06:30 1498 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 07:30 Destination 1532 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Kolkata Chitpur

Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:50 18:10 SUN