Anvt Gkp Special (05050) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) Runs on:Mon Travel time: 12 hours 58 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 07:00 0 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 10:15 10:25 154 km
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 14:20 14:30 406 km
Gonda Junction (GD) 16:55 17:00 565 km
Basti (BST) 18:20 18:25 655 km
Khalilabad (KLD) 18:55 18:57 684 km
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 20:30 Destination 719 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Gorakhpur Junction

Mfp Garib Rath (12212)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 10:50 WED
Sapt Kranti Exp (12558)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 03:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Anvt Gkp Special (05028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:50 05:30 WED , FRI , SUN
Gkp Premium Special (02528)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:55 05:05 TUE , THU
Anvt Kyq Expres (15622)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 14:35 FRI