Anvt Cnb Express (14152) Train

Starts Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Ends Kanpur Central (CNB) Runs on: Sun Travel time: 10 hours 34 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Source 19:50 0 km
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:38 21:41 119 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 22:45 22:50 197 km
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:50 23:55 233 km
Mainpuri (MNQ) 01:05 01:10 281 km
Bhongaon (BGQ) 01:31 01:33 295 km
Farrukhabad (FBD) 03:10 03:40 340 km
Fatehgarh (FGR) 03:55 03:57 345 km
GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 04:22 04:24 377 km
Kannauj (KJN) 04:45 04:50 398 km
Kalianpur (KAP) 06:30 06:32 467 km
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 07:10 07:15 477 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:30 Destination 479 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal to Kanpur Central

Jyg Garib Rath (12570)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 22:12 TUE , SAT
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 22:02 MON , WED , FRI
Ssm Garib Rath (22410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 01:05 SAT
Lichchavi Exp (14006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 23:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Anvt Rewa Express (12428)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:15 03:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 01:05 TUE
Seemanchal Exp (12488)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 13:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
North East Express (12506)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:50 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jharkhand Expre (12818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:50 01:45 MON , THU , SAT
Jharkhand Exp (12874)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:50 01:45 TUE , WED , FRI
Anvt Src Special (08034)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:30 19:55 TUE
Anvt Pnbe Special (02394)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:00 00:55 TUE , FRI
Anvt Gaya Special (02398)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:00 05:25 TUE , THU , SAT
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:50 01:45 SUN
Anvt Asn Special (03518)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:30 17:15 SAT
Anvt Koaa Express (13132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 03:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Anvt Mau Exp (15026)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 19:20 MON , FRI
Anvt Rdp Link (22488)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 13:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN