Anvr Ghy Spl (2524A) Train

Starts Anand Vihar (ANVR) Ends Guwahati (GHY) Runs on: Travel time: 33 hours 7 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anand Vihar (ANVR) Source 15:30 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 15:53 15:55 13 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:25 18:35 141 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 23:40 23:50 326 km
Gonda Junction (GD) 01:50 02:00 116 km
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 04:45 04:55 154 km
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:45 05:47 50 km
Siwan Junction (SV) 06:51 06:56 69 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 08:00 08:10 61 km
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 09:08 09:10 54 km
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 09:20 09:28 5 km
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 10:20 10:25 54 km
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 11:20 11:25 52 km
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 11:49 11:51 29 km
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 13:00 13:05 56 km
Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:15 15:30 124 km
KishanGanj (KNE) 17:00 17:02 96 km
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 01:15 01:25 448 km
Guwahati (GHY) 02:30 Destination 48 km

Traveller reviews for Anvr Ghy Spl

Post a review