Anuppur-manendragarh Passenger (58227) Train

Starts Anuppur Junction (APR) Ends Manendragarh (MDGR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 48 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anuppur Junction (APR) Source 17:20 0 km
Mauhari (MZH) 17:32 17:34 7 km
Dhurwasin (DRSN) 17:41 17:43 8 km
Harrad (HRV) 17:50 17:52 6 km
Kotma (KTMA) 18:00 18:02 9 km
Baihatola (BATL) 18:12 18:14 10 km
Bijuri (BJRI) 18:25 18:35 5 km
Boridand (BRND) 18:49 18:51 8 km
Manendragarh (MDGR) 19:30 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Anuppur Junction to Manendragarh

Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:05 06:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Durg Abkp Ex Pa (18241)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Katni Chirmiri Passenger (51605)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:20 23:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger (51753)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:45 07:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bsp Chrm Pass (58219)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 06:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chandia Chirmiri Passenger (58222)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:45 18:32 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bsp Chrm Pass (405)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 06:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN