Anupgarh Suratgarh Passenger (59709) Train

Starts Anupgarh (APH) Ends Suratgarh Junction (SOG) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 33 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anupgarh (APH) Source 17:00 0 km
Ramsinghpur (RMSR) 17:20 17:21 18 km
Shri Vijainagar (SBNR) 17:37 17:38 16 km
Kalyankot (KYNT) 17:48 17:49 8 km
Sarupsar Junction (SRPR) 18:07 18:09 14 km
Sardargarh (SRZ) 18:16 18:17 8 km
Bhagwan Sar (BNSR) 18:27 18:28 18 km
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 18:40 Destination 6 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction

Anupgarh Suratgarh Passenger (59707)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:35 12:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special (09761)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 08:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special (09763)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN