Anupgarh Suratgarh Passenger (59707) Train

Starts Anupgarh (APH) Ends Suratgarh Junction (SOG) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 42 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anupgarh (APH) Source 10:35 0 km
Ramsinghpur (RMSR) 10:53 10:54 18 km
Shri Vijainagar (SBNR) 11:12 11:13 16 km
Kalyankot (KYNT) 11:25 11:26 8 km
Sarupsar Junction (SRPR) 11:46 11:48 14 km
Sardargarh (SRZ) 11:56 11:57 8 km
Sahuwala (SHWL) 12:05 12:06 3 km
Bhagwan Sar (BNSR) 12:11 12:12 4 km
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 12:25 Destination 6 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction

Anupgarh Suratgarh Passenger (59709)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 18:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special (09761)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 08:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special (09763)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN