Annanya Expres (12315) Train

Starts Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Ends Udaipur City (UDZ) Runs on: Thu Travel time: 35 hours 32 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Source 13:10 0 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:39 14:41 101 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:00 16:05 207 km
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:09 17:11 288 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:37 17:39 317 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 18:55 19:00 361 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:50 22:00 538 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:50 02:05 750 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:08 04:25 903 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 06:50 1097 km
Agra Fort (AF) 10:25 10:30 1349 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 15:00 15:10 1574 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 17:05 17:15 1706 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 19:35 19:45 1840 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 20:08 20:09 1864 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 20:42 20:43 1905 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 22:00 22:05 1972 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:50 00:20 2026 km
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:43 01:45 2098 km
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:24 02:25 2136 km
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:00 Destination 2140 km
Post a review