Andal - Sainthia Passenger (53535) Train

Starts Andal Junction (UDL) Ends Sainthia Junction (SNT) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 49 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Andal Junction (UDL) Source 17:10 0 km
Kajoragram (KJME) 17:20 17:21 5 km
Siduli (SXD) 17:27 17:28 4 km
Ukhra (UKA) 17:33 17:34 2 km
Pandabeswar (PAW) 17:45 17:46 8 km
Bhimgara (BMGA) 17:53 17:54 3 km
Panchra (PCR) 18:02 18:03 5 km
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 18:09 18:10 6 km
Chinpai (CPLE) 18:17 18:18 6 km
Kachujor (KQX) 18:23 18:24 3 km
Siuri (SURI) 18:34 18:35 9 km
Kunuri (KNRI) 18:44 18:45 3 km
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 19:10 Destination 15 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Andal Junction to Sainthia Junction

Vananchal Exp (13403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:20 23:34 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:19 WED , SUN
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:19 FRI
Mayurakshi F Pa (53045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 21:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Andal - Rampur Hat Passenger (53529)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:00 07:07 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jhajha Ghy Exp (5641)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:15 TUE
Rnc Apdj Expres (5761)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:15 MON , FRI
Jhajha Ghy Exp (5641)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:15 TUE
Rnc Apdj Expres (5761)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:15 MON , FRI