Andal - Rampur Hat Passenger (53529) Train

Starts Andal Junction (UDL) Ends Rampur Hat (RPH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 32 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Andal Junction (UDL) Source 05:00 0 km
Kajoragram (KJME) 05:10 05:11 5 km
Siduli (SXD) 05:17 05:18 4 km
Ukhra (UKA) 05:23 05:24 2 km
Pandabeswar (PAW) 05:34 05:35 8 km
Bhimgara (BMGA) 05:41 05:42 3 km
Panchra (PCR) 05:50 05:51 5 km
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 05:57 05:58 6 km
Chinpai (CPLE) 06:05 06:06 6 km
Kachujor (KQX) 06:11 06:12 3 km
Siuri (SURI) 06:22 06:23 9 km
Kunuri (KNRI) 06:32 06:33 3 km
Mahishadahari (MWZ) 06:38 06:39 8 km
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 07:07 07:10 7 km
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 07:15 07:16 2 km
Mallarpur (MLV) 07:23 07:24 13 km
Tarapith Road (TPF) 07:30 07:31 5 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 07:50 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Andal Junction to Rampur Hat

Vananchal Exp (13403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:20 00:03 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dgha Mldt Exp (13417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:23 11:57 THU
Guwahati Express (15629)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:23 11:57 MON
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:49 WED , SUN
Dibrugarh Express (15929)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:23 11:57 THU
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:31 05:49 FRI
Mayurakshi F Pa (53045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN