Anand Vadodara Passenger (59158) Train

Starts Anand Junction (ANND) Ends Vadodara Junction (BRC) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 17 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anand Junction (ANND) Source 22:25 0 km
Vadod (VXD) 22:33 22:35 6 km
Adas Road (ADD) 22:54 22:55 4 km
Vasad Junction (VDA) 23:01 23:03 4 km
Nandesari (NDR) 23:13 23:14 5 km
Ranoli (RNO) 23:16 23:17 4 km
Bajva (BJW) 23:28 23:29 3 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:50 Destination 7 km

Traveller reviews for Anand Vadodara Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Anand Junction to Vadodara Junction

Gujarat Smprk K (12917)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:21 19:10 MON , WED , FRI
Shatabdi Exp (12010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 16:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Kolhapur Express (11049)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:03 22:05 SUN
Veraval Pune Express (11087)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:27 18:15 SAT
Bgktpune Expres (11089)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:27 18:15 TUE
Bhuj Pune Express (11091)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:27 18:15 WED
Ahimsa Express (11095)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:27 18:15 THU
Prerana Express (11453)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:36 18:30 TUE , THU , SUN
Smnh Jbp Express (11463)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 20:35 TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SUN
Smnh Jbp Express (11465)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 20:35 MON , SAT
Ranakpur Expres (14707)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:02 02:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gorakhpur Express (15046)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:20 07:05 SUN
Aii Mys Express (16209)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:03 16:42 FRI , SUN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:29 13:10 THU
Nagercoil Express (16335)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:29 13:10 FRI
Okha Ers Express (16337)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:29 13:10 MON , SAT
Adi Ypr Express (16501)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:02 19:50 TUE
Bgkt Sbc Exp (16507)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:03 16:42 THU , SAT
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:03 16:42 MON
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:03 16:42 WED
Coimbatore Express (16613)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:07 11:50 SUN
Rjt Sc Express (17017)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:07 11:50 MON , WED , THU
Adi Puri Express (18406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:02 19:50 FRI
Saurashtra Mail (19006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:52 00:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gujarat Express (19012)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:17 09:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sau Janata Exp (19018)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:47 22:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Vivek Express (19028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:45 16:30 MON
Dee Bdts Exp (19030)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:41 11:30 THU
Ju Bl Express (19056)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:42 06:25 WED
Surat Intercity (19060)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:51 12:35 MON , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gujarat Queen (19110)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:33 20:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:36 07:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Adi Brc Intercity (19130)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:55 17:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kutch Express (19132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:10 04:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lok Shakti Exp (19144)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:17 23:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sabarmati Express (19165)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:01 22:45 WED , FRI , SUN
Sabarmati Express (19167)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:01 22:45 MON , TUE , THU , SAT
Pbr Sc Express (19202)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:07 11:50 MON
Saurashtra Express (19216)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:41 09:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bvc Kcvl Exp (19260)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:29 13:12 SUN
Kochuveli Express (19262)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:27 05:10 THU
Gnc Indore Exp (19309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 21:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ypr Ac Express (19406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:38 23:20 SAT
Vivek Express (19568)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:07 11:50 THU
Okha Bsb Express (19569)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:26 01:10 THU
Aravali Express (19708)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:42 00:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Surat Intercity (29060)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:51 12:35 TUE
Sarvodaya Express (12473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 13:20 SAT
Hapa Jat Express (12475)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 13:20 WED
Jam Jat Express (12477)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 13:20 TUE
Surya Nagri Exp (12479)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:55 05:37 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:42 06:25 TUE , SAT
Navjeevan Express (12655)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:44 08:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Howrah Express (12833)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:04 01:48 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Adi Puri Express (12844)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:02 19:50 MON , THU , SAT , SUN
Gujarat Mail (12902)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:16 00:06 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pbr Howrah Express (12905)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:16 18:00 WED , THU , SUN
Bct Doubledecke (12932)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:59 07:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Karnavati Exp (12934)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:59 06:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimabad Express (12947)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:33 23:15 MON , WED
Kaviguru Express (12949)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:16 18:00 FRI
Bhuj Dadar Express (12960)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:42 06:25 MON , THU
Bvc Bdts Express (12972)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:17 04:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Ddr Expres (12990)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:12 06:55 WED , FRI , SUN
Gimb Puri Express (12993)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:42 06:25 FRI
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:25 03:10 WED , SUN
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:12 06:55 MON
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:59 21:45 THU
Hapa Madgaon Express (22908)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:41 11:28 THU
Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:22 14:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Vadtal Swaminarayan Bharuch Passenger (59162)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmadabad Pass (59440)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:20 02:33 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Passenger (59442)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:44 16:02 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Vrl Bct Passenger Express (59460)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:52 00:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Cnb Bnw Special (04723)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:47 16:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Ypr Express (06512)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:32 05:10 TUE
Bvc Bdts Special (09232)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:12 01:00 SUN
Bhuj Brc Special (09458)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:32 16:10 SUN
Okha Bdts Special (09562)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:13 02:05 TUE
Gujarat Mail (2902)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:18 00:01 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ju Ypr Express (6533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:02 16:42 WED
Gujarat Mail (2902)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:18 00:01 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ju Ypr Express (6533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:02 16:42 WED
Dee Adi Premium (09418)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:43 11:30 MON , WED , SAT
Hapa Raipur Special (09536)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:12 06:55 TUE
Rjt Pbr Special (09571)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:59 15:38 WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:47 16:30 FRI
Gimb Vskp Express (18502)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:42 06:25 SUN
Jsm Bdts Express (19064)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:43 11:27 SAT
Okha Ndt Exp (19575)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:23 19:10 SAT
Bhuj Shm Express (22829)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:33 23:15 TUE
Hsr Bdts S F Express (22916)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:43 11:27 TUE