Anand Nagar Gonda Passenger (52273) Train

Starts Barhni (BNY) Ends Gonda Junction (GD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 50 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Barhni (BNY) Source 16:15 0 km
Trilokpur (TPB) 16:25 16:26 6 km
Pachperwa (PPW) 16:38 16:40 8 km
Gainsari Junction (GIR) 16:52 16:54 10 km
Laiburwa Halt (LBW) 17:03 17:04 3 km
Tulsipur (TLR) 17:20 17:25 10 km
Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR) 17:34 17:35 6 km
Kauwapur (KPE) 17:43 17:44 4 km
Gainjahwa (GAW) 17:56 17:57 3 km
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 18:06 18:07 5 km
Balrampur (BLP) 18:30 18:35 9 km
Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP) 18:47 18:48 9 km
Intiyathok (ITE) 19:03 19:05 6 km
Subhagpur (SUBR) 19:38 19:40 6 km
Gonda Junction (GD) 20:30 Destination 18 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Barhni to Gonda Junction

Barhni Gonda Passenger (52275)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 03:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN