Anand Godhra Passenger (59115) Train

Starts Anand Junction (ANND) Ends Godhra Junction (GDA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Anand Junction (ANND) Source 14:15 0 km
Sadanapura (SNA) 14:22 14:23 6 km
Bhalej (BAJ) 14:30 14:31 4 km
Od (OD) 14:39 14:40 4 km
Umreth (UMH) 14:54 14:55 7 km
Dakor (DK) 15:10 15:12 7 km
Thasra (TAS) 15:25 15:26 8 km
Angadi (AGCI) 15:36 15:37 7 km
Sevaliya (SVL) 15:51 15:52 6 km
Timba Road (TBA) 15:59 16:00 4 km
Tuwa (TUWA) 16:11 16:12 7 km
Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 16:23 16:24 3 km
Godhra Junction (GDA) 16:45 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Anand Junction to Godhra Junction

Gujarat Smprk K (12917)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:21 20:45 MON , WED , FRI
Smnh Jbp Express (11463)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 22:28 TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SUN
Smnh Jbp Express (11465)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:53 22:28 MON , SAT
Gorakhpur Express (15046)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:20 08:38 SUN
Sabarmati Express (19165)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:01 00:33 WED , FRI , SUN
Sabarmati Express (19167)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:01 00:33 MON , TUE , THU , SAT
Gnc Indore Exp (19309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 23:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sarvodaya Express (12473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 14:50 SAT
Hapa Jat Express (12475)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 14:50 WED
Jam Jat Express (12477)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:38 14:50 TUE
Anand Godhra Passenger (59165)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:00 07:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN