Amravati-surat Passenger (59026) Train

Starts Amravati (AMI) Ends Surat (ST) Runs on:Mon, Fri, Sat Travel time: 11 hours 26 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amravati (AMI) Source 09:00 0 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 09:35 09:40 9 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 10:08 10:10 41 km
Akola Junction (AK) 10:40 10:45 37 km
Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 11:15 37 km
Jalamb Junction (JM) 11:23 11:25 12 km
Nandura (NN) 11:33 11:35 12 km
Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 11:50 27 km
Bodwad (BDWD) 12:09 12:10 19 km
Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 12:25 18 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:18 13:20 12 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:08 14:10 24 km
Dharangaon (DXG) 14:58 15:00 29 km
Amalner (AN) 15:23 15:25 24 km
Sindkheda (SNK) 16:22 16:24 41 km
Dondaicha (DDE) 16:43 16:45 19 km
Nandurbar (NDB) 17:25 17:30 34 km
Vyara (VYA) 19:27 19:29 99 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 20:59 21:01 58 km
Surat (ST) 21:10 Destination 4 km

Traveller reviews for Amravati-surat Passenger

Post a review