Amravati Bhusaval Passenger (51284) Train

Starts Amravati (AMI) Ends Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 32 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amravati (AMI) Source 13:00 0 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 13:30 13:35 9 km
Takli (TKI) 13:42 13:43 8 km
Kuram (KUM) 13:50 13:51 7 km
Mana (MANA) 14:03 14:04 13 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 14:14 14:16 12 km
Borgaon (BGN) 14:35 14:36 19 km
Akola Junction (AK) 14:50 14:55 18 km
Gaigaon (GAO) 15:14 15:15 12 km
Paras (PS) 15:24 15:25 7 km
Shegaon (SEG) 15:49 15:50 17 km
Jalamb Junction (JM) 15:59 16:00 12 km
Nandura (NN) 16:09 16:10 12 km
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 16:14 16:15 7 km
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 16:24 16:25 6 km
Malkapur (MKU) 16:49 16:50 14 km
Khamkhed (KMKD) 16:59 17:00 8 km
Bodwad (BDWD) 17:17 17:18 11 km
Achegaon (ACG) 17:27 17:28 10 km
Varangaon (VNA) 17:39 17:40 7 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:00 Destination 12 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Amravati to Bhusaval Junction

Amravati Cstm E (12112)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:05 22:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Amravati-bhusaval Passenger (51184)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 19:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Amravati-surat Passenger (59026)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:00 13:18 MON , FRI , SAT
Ami Udn Passenger Special (09050)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:55 10:40 TUE , WED , SUN