Amla Nagpur Passenger (51294) Train

Starts Amla Junction (AMLA) Ends Nagpur Junction (NGP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 27 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amla Junction (AMLA) Source 04:30 0 km
Jaulkhera (JKR) 04:41 04:42 14 km
Multai (MTY) 04:53 04:54 8 km
Hatna Pur (HTN) 05:03 05:04 6 km
Chichonda (CCD) 05:12 05:13 8 km
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 05:28 05:29 12 km
Teegaon (TEO) 05:52 05:53 4 km
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:07 06:08 8 km
Darimeta (DDMT) 06:19 06:20 8 km
Narkher Junction (NRKR) 06:39 06:40 9 km
Tinkheda (TNH) 06:47 06:48 7 km
Kalambha (KLBA) 06:54 06:55 8 km
Katol (KATL) 07:07 07:08 10 km
Metpanjra (MER) 07:18 07:19 7 km
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 07:27 07:28 9 km
Kohli (KOHL) 07:36 07:37 8 km
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 07:47 07:48 12 km
Bharatwada (BWRA) 08:01 08:02 10 km
Godhani (GNQ) 08:15 08:16 6 km
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:15 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Amla Junction to Nagpur Junction

Dikshabhumi Exp (11046)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:54 15:30 MON
Andaman Express (16032)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:46 10:35 TUE , FRI , SAT
Ljn Mas Exp (16094)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:46 10:35 MON , THU
Ahilyanagari Express (16325)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 MON
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 03:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jbp Ami Sup Exp (12160)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:28 06:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gondwana Express (12406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 09:00 FRI , SUN
Gondwana Express (12410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 09:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , SAT
Rapti Sagar Express (12511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 THU , FRI , SUN
Rapti Sagar Express (12521)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 MON
Gkp Sc Express (12589)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 WED
Gkp Ypr Express (12591)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 SAT
G T Express (12616)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:45 12:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dakshin Express (12722)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:43 17:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Trishatabdi Express (12913)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:28 08:25 SUN
Indb Nagpur Exp (12923)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:28 08:25 TUE
Bsl Ngp Sup Exp (22111)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:17 16:00 WED , FRI , SUN
Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (51830)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 20:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dikshabhumi Exp (2144)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:54 16:00 MON
Gkp Sbc Express (2591)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 SAT
Dikshabhumi Exp (2144)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:54 16:00 MON
Gkp Sbc Express (2591)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:22 04:10 SAT