Amla Chhindwara Passenger (59395) Train

Starts Amla Junction (AMLA) Ends Chhindwara Junction (CWA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 14 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amla Junction (AMLA) Source 16:30 0 km
Lalavadi (LLD) 16:40 16:41 11 km
Jambara (JMV) 16:48 16:49 2 km
Barchi Road (BCRD) 16:58 16:59 6 km
Bordhal (BXY) 17:06 17:07 6 km
Barelipur (BQM) 17:17 17:18 9 km
Nawagaon (NVG) 17:29 17:30 6 km
Morkadhana (MKDN) 17:41 17:42 9 km
Hirdagarh (HRG) 17:48 17:49 5 km
Junnor Deo (JNO) 18:24 18:25 10 km
Palachauri (PCLI) 18:41 18:42 8 km
Iklehra (IKR) 18:50 18:51 4 km
Parasia (PUX) 18:57 19:00 6 km
Khirsadoh Junction (KUX) 19:06 19:07 9 km
Gangiwara (GNW) 19:27 19:28 6 km
Chhindwara Junction (CWA) 20:00 Destination 13 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Amla Junction to Chhindwara Junction

Kahanvally Express (14020)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 09:50 THU , SUN
Patalkot Exp (14010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 09:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Amla Chhindwara Passenger (51253)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 12:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Panchvalley Pas (59385)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:10 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN