Amla Chhindwara Passenger (51253) Train

Starts Amla Junction (AMLA) Ends Chhindwara Junction (CWA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amla Junction (AMLA) Source 08:00 0 km
Lalavadi (LLD) 08:10 08:11 11 km
Jambara (JMV) 08:18 08:19 2 km
Barchi Road (BCRD) 08:28 08:29 6 km
Bordhal (BXY) 08:36 08:37 6 km
Barelipur (BQM) 08:47 08:48 9 km
Nawagaon (NVG) 08:59 09:00 6 km
Morkadhana (MKDN) 09:11 09:12 9 km
Hirdagarh (HRG) 09:18 09:19 5 km
Junnor Deo (JNO) 09:33 09:34 10 km
Palachauri (PCLI) 09:47 09:48 8 km
Iklehra (IKR) 09:56 09:57 4 km
Parasia (PUX) 10:59 11:00 6 km
Khirsadoh Junction (KUX) 11:11 11:12 9 km
Gangiwara (GNW) 11:32 11:33 6 km
Chhindwara Junction (CWA) 12:00 Destination 13 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Amla Junction to Chhindwara Junction

Kahanvally Express (14020)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 09:50 THU , SUN
Patalkot Exp (14010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 09:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Panchvalley Pas (59385)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:10 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Amla Chhindwara Passenger (59395)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:30 20:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN