Ami Udn Passenger Special (09050) Train

Starts Amravati (AMI) Ends Udhna Junction (UDN) Runs on: Tue, Wed, Sun Travel time: 13 hours 51 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amravati (AMI) Source 06:55 0 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 07:10 07:15 10 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 07:43 07:45 51 km
Akola Junction (AK) 08:15 08:20 89 km
Shegaon (SEG) 08:48 08:50 126 km
Jalamb Junction (JM) 09:01 09:02 138 km
Nandura (NN) 09:13 09:14 150 km
Malkapur (MKU) 09:34 09:36 178 km
Bodwad (BDWD) 09:52 09:53 198 km
Varangaon (VNA) 10:09 10:10 216 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 10:40 10:50 228 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:40 11:45 252 km
Dharangaon (DXG) 12:15 12:17 283 km
Amalner (AN) 12:47 12:50 308 km
Sindkheda (SNK) 14:00 14:02 349 km
Dondaicha (DDE) 15:58 16:00 369 km
Nandurbar (NDB) 16:40 16:45 403 km
Vyara (VYA) 18:30 18:40 503 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 21:45 Destination 559 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Amravati to Udhna Junction

Amravati-surat Passenger (59026)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:00 20:59 MON , FRI , SAT