Ami Pune Exp (11406) Train

Starts Amravati (AMI) Ends Pune Junction (PUNE) Runs on:Mon, Sat Travel time: 17 hours 15 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amravati (AMI) Source 18:30 0 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 18:50 18:55 10 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 19:23 19:25 51 km
Akola Junction (AK) 20:25 20:45 89 km
Washim (WHM) 21:49 21:50 167 km
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 22:29 22:30 215 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 23:58 00:03 295 km
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 00:38 00:40 324 km
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 03:00 03:10 388 km
Latur Road (LTRR) 05:20 05:30 451 km
Latur (LUR) 06:20 06:30 484 km
Osmanabad (UMD) 07:50 07:55 563 km
Barshi Town (BTW) 08:28 08:30 599 km
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 09:35 09:40 637 km
Jeur (JEUR) 10:04 10:05 671 km
Daund Junction (DD) 11:40 11:50 746 km
Uruli (URI) 12:29 12:30 793 km
Pune Junction (PUNE) 13:15 Destination 821 km

Traveller review for Ami Pune Exp

Post a review