Ambikapur Manendragarh Passang (58224) Train

Starts Ambikapur (ABKP) Ends Anuppur Junction (APR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 57 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ambikapur (ABKP) Source 12:30 0 km
Kamalpurgram (KLPG) 12:38 12:39 13 km
Bishrampur (BSPR) 12:55 12:57 5 km
Karonji (KJZ) 13:09 13:10 12 km
Surajpur Road (SJQ) 13:21 13:22 5 km
Sheoprasadnager (SPDR) 13:33 13:34 9 km
Katora (KTO) 13:44 13:45 8 km
Baikunthpur Road (BRH) 14:04 14:05 19 km
Nagar (NGE) 14:18 14:19 8 km
Darritola Junction (DTL) 14:29 14:30 6 km
Nagpur Road (NPRD) 14:36 14:37 5 km
Udalkachar (UKR) 14:53 14:54 9 km
Boridand (BRND) 15:10 15:11 12 km
Bijuri (BJRI) 15:30 15:40 8 km
Baihatola (BATL) 15:46 15:47 5 km
Kotma (KTMA) 15:57 15:58 10 km
Harrad (HRV) 16:07 16:08 9 km
Dhurwasin (DRSN) 16:15 16:16 6 km
Mauhari (MZH) 16:24 16:25 8 km
Anuppur Junction (APR) 16:55 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ambikapur to Anuppur Junction

Abkp Jbp Expres (11266)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:20 09:25 MON , WED , FRI
Abkp Durg Passenger E (18242)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:15 01:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger (58702)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:35 12:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN