Ambala Patiala Passenger (54557) Train

Starts Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Ends Patiala (PTA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat Travel time: 1 hour 12 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Source 07:40 0 km
Ambala City (UBC) 07:52 07:53 7 km
Sambhu (SMU) 08:03 08:04 9 km
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 08:16 08:20 11 km
Kauli (KLI) 08:31 08:32 10 km
Daun Kalan (DOC) 08:41 08:42 5 km
Patiala (PTA) 09:00 Destination 8 km

Traveller reviews for Ambala Patiala Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Patiala

Amritsar Expres (11057)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:40 10:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sgnr Intercity (14525)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:15 06:11 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rksh Sgnr Exp (14711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 20:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dli Fka Exp (14731)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 19:18 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (14887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 00:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 00:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (54551)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:15 13:29 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Dhuri Passenger (54553)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 17:04 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (54757)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:25 07:39 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Exp (4887A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 00:43 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (4887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 00:43 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (4887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 00:43 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN