Ambala Kalka Shuttle (54531) Train

Starts Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Ends Kalka (KLK) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 40 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Source 18:30 0 km
Dhulkot (DKT) 18:42 18:43 7 km
Lalru (LLU) 18:59 19:00 10 km
Dappar (DHPR) 19:06 19:07 15 km
Ghagghar (GHG) 19:22 19:23 1 km
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 19:35 19:40 9 km
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 19:53 19:54 9 km
Kalka (KLK) 20:20 Destination 15 km

Traveller review for Ambala Kalka Shuttle

Post a review

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Kalka

Kalka Shtbdi (12005)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:57 21:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kalka Shtbdi (12011)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:30 11:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
U A Toofan Exp (13008)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 05:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Himalyan Queen (14095)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:50 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ekta Express (14795)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:50 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Barmer Klk Exp (14888)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 05:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:20 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Paschim Express (12925)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:55 16:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Delhi Kalka Passenger (54303)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:50 23:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Himalyan Queen (4095)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:50 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Himalyan Queen (4095)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:50 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Snsi Klk Sup Ex (22455)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:00 12:30 TUE , SAT