Ambala Dhuri Passenger (54553) Train

Starts Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Ends Dhuri Junction (DUI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 52 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Source 15:50 0 km
Ambala City (UBC) 16:02 16:03 7 km
Sambhu (SMU) 16:13 16:14 9 km
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 16:26 16:28 11 km
Kauli (KLI) 16:39 16:40 10 km
Daun Kalan (DOC) 16:48 16:49 5 km
Patiala (PTA) 17:04 17:05 8 km
Patiala Cantt. (PTE) 17:25 17:26 4 km
Dhablan (DBN) 17:35 17:36 8 km
Nabha (NBA) 17:50 17:51 13 km
Kakrala (KKRL) 17:59 18:00 5 km
Chhintanwala (CTW) 18:08 18:09 7 km
Kaulseri (KLSX) 18:18 18:19 6 km
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 18:55 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Dhuri Junction

Amritsar Expres (11057)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:40 11:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sgnr Intercity (14525)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:15 07:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rksh Sgnr Exp (14711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 21:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dli Fka Exp (14731)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 20:11 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (14887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (54551)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:15 15:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (54757)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:25 09:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Exp (4887A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:42 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (4887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:42 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (4887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:42 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN