Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (54551) Train

Starts Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Ends Bathinda Junction (BTI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 14 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) Source 12:15 0 km
Ambala City (UBC) 12:27 12:28 7 km
Sambhu (SMU) 12:39 12:40 9 km
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 12:51 12:55 11 km
Kauli (KLI) 13:06 13:07 10 km
Daun Kalan (DOC) 13:15 13:16 5 km
Patiala (PTA) 13:29 13:30 8 km
Patiala Cantt. (PTE) 13:40 13:41 4 km
Dhablan (DBN) 13:50 13:51 8 km
Nabha (NBA) 14:05 14:06 13 km
Kakrala (KKRL) 14:14 14:15 5 km
Chhintanwala (CTW) 14:23 14:24 7 km
Kaulseri (KLSX) 14:32 14:33 6 km
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 15:15 15:25 7 km
Alal (ALAL) 15:37 15:38 13 km
Sekha (SEQ) 15:47 15:48 8 km
Barnala (BNN) 16:00 16:01 9 km
Hadiaya (HYA) 16:10 16:11 6 km
Ghunas (GUNS) 16:19 16:20 7 km
Tapa (TAPA) 16:27 16:28 5 km
Jethuke (JHK) 16:37 16:38 4 km
Rampura Phul (PUL) 16:45 16:46 8 km
Lehra Muhabbat (LHM) 17:01 17:02 7 km
Bhuchchu (BCU) 17:20 17:21 7 km
Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC) 17:40 17:41 7 km
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 18:05 Destination 10 km

Traveller reviews for Ambala Bhatinda Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Bathinda Junction

Sgnr Intercity (14525)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:15 09:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rksh Sgnr Exp (14711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 23:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dli Fka Exp (14731)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 22:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Bme Express (14887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 03:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 03:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (54757)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:25 11:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hw Bme Link Exp (4887A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 03:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN