Allepey Kayankulam Passenger (56377) Train

Starts Alappuzha (ALLP) Ends Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 59 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Alappuzha (ALLP) Source 05:05 0 km
Punnapura (PNPR) 05:11 05:12 5 km
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 05:19 05:20 7 km
Takazhi (TZH) 05:26 05:27 6 km
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 05:33 05:34 6 km
Harippad (HAD) 05:44 05:45 5 km
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 05:52 05:53 5 km
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 06:10 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction

Kerla S Kranti (12218)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:38 12:30 WED , FRI
Jan Shatabdi (12075)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 18:59 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Guv Chennai Exp (16128)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:38 01:28 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kochuveli Exp (16315)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:50 06:41 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Trivandrum Express (16321)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:50 06:40 THU
Shm Tvc Express (16324)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 19:58 TUE , SUN
Ahilyanagari Express (16325)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:35 15:23 MON
Trivandram Exp (16331)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:15 01:08 MON
Trivandrum Exp (16341)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 08:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Netravati Exp (16345)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 16:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Maveli Express (16603)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:43 04:48 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ernad Express (16605)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 18:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kochuveli Express (19262)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 13:07 THU
Asr Kcvl Express (12484)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 13:07 SUN
Rapti Sagar Express (12511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:35 15:23 THU , FRI , SUN
Swarna Jayanti (12644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:53 08:50 FRI
Hapa Ten Superfast Express (12998)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 16:20 FRI , SAT
Bsp Ten Express (22619)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 23:23 TUE
Alappuzha Kollam Passenger (56301)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:30 18:24 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger (56381)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:10 12:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger (56383)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:25 21:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bsp Ten Express (12787)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 23:23 TUE
Bsp Ten Special (0650)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:55 23:48 TUE
Hapa Ten Expres (19578)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:23 17:30 FRI , SAT
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:02 02:40 FRI
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 19:58 TUE , SUN