Allahabad Passenger (54377) Train

Starts Prayag Junction (PRG) Ends Bareilly Junction (BE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 49 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Prayag Junction (PRG) Source 01:55 0 km
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 02:07 02:08 6 km
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 02:15 02:16 7 km
Atrampur (ARP) 02:25 02:26 6 km
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 02:34 02:35 7 km
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 02:43 02:44 6 km
Bhadri (BHDR) 02:52 02:53 7 km
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 03:02 03:03 7 km
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 03:15 03:16 12 km
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 03:25 03:26 6 km
Arkha (ARKA) 03:35 03:36 8 km
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 03:44 03:45 2 km
Ramachandrapur (RCP) 04:04 04:05 11 km
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 04:13 04:14 6 km
Daryapur (DYP) 04:28 04:29 14 km
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 04:40 04:45 5 km
GangaGanj (GANG) 04:55 04:56 7 km
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:04 05:05 7 km
Kundanganj (KVG) 05:17 05:18 6 km
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:35 05:36 9 km
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 05:46 05:47 5 km
Nigohan (NHN) 06:04 06:05 6 km
Kankaha (KKAH) 06:28 06:29 6 km
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 06:42 06:43 8 km
Utraitia Junction (UTR) 07:00 07:01 8 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 07:45 08:20 12 km
Alamnagar (AMG) 08:37 08:38 7 km
Kakori (KKJ) 08:46 08:48 7 km
Malihabad (MLD) 08:56 08:58 9 km
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 09:05 09:07 5 km
Rahimabad (RBD) 09:15 09:17 7 km
Sandila (SAN) 09:27 09:29 11 km
Umar Tali (UTA) 09:36 09:38 5 km
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 09:45 09:47 6 km
Balamu Junction (BLM) 10:20 10:25 8 km
Baghauli (BGH) 10:32 10:34 8 km
Masit (MST) 10:42 10:44 6 km
Karna (KAR) 10:52 10:54 7 km
Hardoi (HRI) 11:06 11:11 9 km
Kaurha (KUF) 11:18 11:20 8 km
Behtagokul (BEG) 11:29 11:31 8 km
Todarpur (TDP) 11:39 11:41 6 km
Sharma (SHRM) 11:47 11:48 2 km
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 11:54 11:56 5 km
Algawan (AIG) 12:03 12:05 6 km
Kahiliya (KH) 12:14 12:16 8 km
Roza Junction (ROZA) 12:30 12:32 8 km
Shahjahanpur Court (SXK) 12:41 12:42 5 km
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:50 12:55 1 km
Banthra (BTRA) 13:03 13:05 8 km
Tilhar (TLH) 13:19 13:21 9 km
Miranpur Katra (MK) 13:31 13:33 9 km
Bilpur (BLPU) 13:41 13:43 7 km
Tisua (TSA) 13:51 13:53 7 km
Pitambarpur (PMR) 14:02 14:04 8 km
Rasuriya (RYS) 14:13 14:15 9 km
Chaneti (CHTI) 14:26 14:28 6 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 14:55 Destination 3 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Prayag Junction to Bareilly Junction

Ald Hw Exp (14115)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:47 08:55 TUE , THU , SUN
Prg Be Express (14307)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:15 11:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Tribeni Express (14369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:19 12:35 TUE , THU , SAT
Nauchandi Express (14511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:54 03:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Tribeni Express (24369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:19 12:35 MON , WED , FRI , SUN
Tribeni Express (84369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:19 12:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN