Allahabad Mughal Sarai Passenger (54106) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 36 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 07:15 0 km
Naini (NYN) 07:30 07:32 7 km
Karchana (KCN) 07:42 07:43 10 km
Bheerpur (BEP) 07:52 07:53 9 km
Meja Road (MJA) 08:13 08:14 11 km
Unchdih (UND) 08:25 08:26 6 km
Manda Road (MNF) 08:37 08:38 10 km
Jigna (JIA) 08:49 08:50 8 km
Gaipura (GAE) 08:58 08:59 6 km
Birohe (BEO) 09:08 09:09 7 km
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:15 09:16 4 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:34 09:35 7 km
Jhingura (JHG) 09:43 09:44 8 km
Pahara (PRE) 09:52 09:53 7 km
Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:01 10:02 8 km
Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:17 10:18 7 km
Kailahat (KYT) 10:37 10:38 9 km
Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:43 10:44 8 km
Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:52 10:53 3 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:10 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction

Mahananda Express (14084)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:05 21:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12306)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:45 FRI
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:09 02:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:42 22:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jyg Garib Rath (12570)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:19 02:22 TUE , SAT
Ndls Rnc G Rath (12878)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:10 01:18 WED , SAT
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:09 02:22 MON , WED , FRI
Ssm Garib Rath (22410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 06:30 SAT
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 05:40 THU
Pratham S Sngrm (11106)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 07:00 FRI
U A Toofan Exp (13008)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:15 01:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Janta Express (13040)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 12:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lal Quila Express (13112)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:58 14:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Brahmputra Mail (14056)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:35 11:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mahananda Exp (15484)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:05 21:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bme Ghy Express (15631)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:45 00:45 TUE , SUN
Ers Patna Express (16359)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 05:40 SAT
Ranchi Express (18610)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:20 20:40 SAT
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:25 15:40 SAT
Bkn Ghy Express (25631)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:45 00:45 MON , WED
Pune Patna Express (12149)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:35 00:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sanghamitra Express (12295)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:03 05:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Poorva Express (12304)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:10 04:40 WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:10 16:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kalka Mail (12312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:30 20:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ananya Express (12316)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 02:45 MON
Kolkata Mail (12322)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:58 00:02 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:45 19:25 THU , SUN
Poorva Express (12382)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:50 06:15 MON , TUE , FRI
Ziyarat Express (12396)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:45 19:25 THU
Mahabodhi Exp (12398)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:48 02:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Magadh Express (12402)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:13 07:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 06:30 TUE
Seemanchal Exp (12488)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 19:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 02:45 THU
North East Express (12506)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:52 18:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sc Pnbe Express (12791)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:25 15:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Purshottam Express (12802)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:35 10:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Nandan Kanan Express (12816)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:20 18:00 MON , WED , THU , SAT
Jharkhand Expre (12818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:45 MON , THU , SAT
Garbha Express (12937)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 02:45 SAT
Bvc Asansol Express (12941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 02:45 TUE
Azimabad Express (12947)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:45 00:45 MON , WED
Aii Sdah Expres (12988)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:45 04:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:10 16:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ndls Pnbe Special (04006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:45 11:30 WED , FRI , SUN
Anvt Src Special (08034)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 02:45 TUE
Ndls Sdah Special (03114)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 11:50 SAT
Anvt Pnbe Special (02394)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:05 05:55 TUE , FRI
Anvt Gaya Special (02398)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:45 11:25 TUE , THU , SAT
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:45 SUN
Dli Gaya Superfast Special (03686)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:50 06:30 FRI
Adi Patna Special (09409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:45 00:45 THU
Adi Patna Special (09411)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:55 03:10 SUN
Dbrt Rajdhani (2424)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:42 22:45 TUE , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Dikshabhumi Exp (2143)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 05:35 SAT
Jharkhand Expre (2818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:45 MON , THU , SAT
Jp Sdah Express (2986)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:43 04:55 THU
Kolkata Rjdhni (2302)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Magadh Express (2402)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:20 07:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shipra Express (19305)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:20 20:00 TUE , THU , SAT
Dikshabhumi Exp (2143)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 05:35 SAT
Kolkata Rjdhni (2302)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 01:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Magadh Express (2402)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:20 07:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dbrt Rajdhani (2424)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:42 22:45 TUE , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Jharkhand Expre (2818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:45 MON , THU , SAT
Jp Sdah Express (2986)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:43 04:55 THU
Anvt Asn Special (03518)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:15 23:00 SAT
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:34 04:28 SUN
Anvt Koaa Express (13132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 12:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ghy Rajdhani (22424)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:42 22:45 THU
Anvt Rdp Link (22488)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 19:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ndls Bbs Sup Ex (22806)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:22 19:00 MON