Allahabad Kanpur Passenger (54101) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Kanpur Central (CNB) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 45 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 16:45 0 km
Prayag Junction (PRG) 16:55 16:57 6 km
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 17:12 17:13 6 km
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 17:19 17:20 7 km
Atrampur (ARP) 17:29 17:30 6 km
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 17:38 17:39 7 km
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 17:47 17:48 6 km
Bhadri (BHDR) 17:56 17:57 7 km
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 18:05 18:06 7 km
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 18:19 18:20 12 km
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 18:29 18:30 6 km
Arkha (ARKA) 18:39 18:40 8 km
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 18:54 18:56 2 km
Ishardaspur (IDS) 19:10 19:11 11 km
Manjhlepur (MNJR) 19:18 19:19 4 km
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 19:28 19:29 5 km
Barara Buzurg (BRRZ) 19:38 19:39 4 km
Dalmau Junction (DMW) 19:47 19:48 5 km
Bahai (BYQ) 19:57 19:58 8 km
LalGanj (LLJ) 20:06 20:07 5 km
Nihasta Halt (NHF) 20:14 20:15 8 km
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 20:23 20:24 5 km
Baiswara (BSWA) 20:32 20:33 5 km
Takia (TQA) 20:41 20:42 5 km
Indemau (IDM) 20:49 20:50 2 km
Bighapur (BQP) 20:58 20:59 12 km
Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 21:21 21:22 9 km
Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 21:31 21:32 14 km
Achalganj (ACH) 21:42 21:43 22 km
Korari (KURO) 21:52 21:53 3 km
Unnao Junction (ON) 22:24 22:26 11 km
Magarwara (MGW) 22:39 22:40 6 km
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 22:53 22:54 7 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:05 Destination 3 km

Traveller reviews for Allahabad Kanpur Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction to Kanpur Central

Kolkata Rajdhni (12301)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:46 04:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Kolkata Rjdhni (12305)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:46 04:45 SUN
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:28 02:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:56 05:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Porvotr S Krnti (12501)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:25 06:45 TUE , WED , SAT
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 02:55 MON , FRI
Rnc Garib Rath (12877)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:45 05:45 MON , FRI
Bgp Garib Rath (22405)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 02:55 TUE , THU , SAT
Anvt Garib Rath (22409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 03:50 SUN
Pratham S S Exp (11105)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:15 03:40 SUN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:15 08:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lal Quila Express (13111)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lichchavi Exp (14005)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:35 22:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Brahmputra Mail (14055)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:25 21:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sangam Express (14163)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 21:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Unchahar Exp (14217)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:05 20:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chaurichauraexp (15004)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:30 11:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mahananda Exp (15483)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 09:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 14:00 THU , SAT
Tata Jat Express (18101)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:05 12:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:05 12:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:50 15:20 THU
Bsb Okha Exp (19570)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 03:50 SAT
Cnb Intercity (22441)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:30 21:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:20 06:20 SAT
Poorva Express (12303)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:05 00:27 MON , TUE , FRI , SAT
Hwh Ju Express (12307)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:15 14:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:30 12:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Annanya Expres (12315)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:25 06:45 THU
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 10:10 TUE , FRI
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:25 06:45 MON
Poorva Express (12381)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:05 00:27 WED , THU , SUN
Ibadat Express (12395)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:15 03:35 WED
Mahabodhi Express (12397)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:10 22:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Magadh Express (12401)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:45 03:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ald Jp Express (12403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:30 02:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Prayag Raj Exp (12417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 00:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rewa Anvt Express (12427)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 23:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 03:50 THU
Seemanchal Exp (12487)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:55 14:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pratap Express (12496)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 14:00 FRI
North East Express (12505)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:40 12:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shiv Ganga Exp (12559)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 01:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Swatantra S Exp (12561)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:50 06:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Purushottam Express (12801)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:45 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Nandan Kanan Express (12815)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 10:10 MON , WED , THU , SAT
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:45 07:20 WED , FRI , SUN
Jharkhand S J E (12873)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:00 07:20 MON , TUE , THU
Garbha Express (12938)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 14:00 MON
Parasnath Express (12942)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:35 08:00 THU
Azimabad Express (12948)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:35 08:00 WED , FRI
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:40 15:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Allahabad Farukhabad Passenger (51823)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 12:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pnbe Ndls Special (04005)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:45 02:40 MON , TUE , THU , SAT , SUN
Src Anvt Special (08033)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 03:50 MON
Howrah - New Delhi Sf Special (04007)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:20 10:30 TUE , WED , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (02393)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:25 05:30 MON , THU
Gaya Anvt Special (02397)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:53 08:55 MON , WED , FRI
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:40 07:15 SAT
Gaya Dli Superfast Special (03685)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:20 05:30 THU
Ald Uhp Special (04113)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:20 17:55 SAT
Ald Ltt Special (04115)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:30 15:05 WED
Pnbe Adi Special (09410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:15 20:10 SAT
Pnbe Adi Special (09412)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:15 20:00 TUE
Hte Jat Express (18601)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:05 12:20
Mahananda Express (14083)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 09:10
Prayag Raj Exp (2417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 00:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Prayag Raj Exp (2417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 00:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asn Anvt Special (03517)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:15 23:35 FRI
Koaa Anvt Express (13131)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:05 23:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ghy Rajdhani Express (22423)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 05:00 FRI
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:55 14:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bbs Ndls Sup Ex (22805)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:22 13:45 SAT