Allahabad Itarsi Passenger (51190) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Itarsi Junction (ET) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 18 hours 39 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 19:00 0 km
Naini (NYN) 19:23 19:25 7 km
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 19:39 19:40 9 km
Jasra (JSR) 19:48 19:49 6 km
Madaraha (MFX) 19:57 19:58 1 km
Lohgara (LOG) 20:06 20:07 3 km
Shankargarh (SRJ) 20:18 20:19 6 km
Majhiari (MJHR) 20:30 20:31 10 km
Bargarh (BRG) 20:59 21:00 16 km
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 21:18 21:19 5 km
Dabhaura (DBR) 22:34 22:35 10 km
Panhai (PNHI) 22:56 22:57 10 km
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 23:20 23:30 11 km
Markundi (MKD) 23:52 23:53 15 km
Tikaria (TKYR) 00:03 00:04 7 km
Majhagawan (MJG) 00:18 00:19 13 km
Chitahra (CTHR) 00:28 00:29 5 km
Khutaha (KTHA) 00:37 00:38 7 km
Jaitwar (JTW) 00:48 00:49 7 km
Sagma (SAGM) 01:10 01:11 13 km
Satna Junction (STA) 01:20 01:30 6 km
Lagargawan (LGCE) 01:44 01:45 11 km
Unchhera (UHR) 01:56 01:57 9 km
Maihar (MYR) 02:09 02:10 14 km
Bhadanpur (BUU) 02:26 02:27 13 km
Amdara (UDR) 02:39 02:40 12 km
Pakara Road (PKRD) 02:51 02:52 9 km
Jukehi (JKE) 03:04 03:05 9 km
Patwara (PTWA) 03:14 03:15 8 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 03:55 04:05 9 km
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 04:15 04:16 3 km
Niwar (NWR) 04:24 04:25 1 km
Sansarpur (SNRR) 04:34 04:35 17 km
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 04:43 04:44 4 km
Dundi (DDCE) 04:54 04:55 9 km
Sihora Road (SHR) 05:08 05:10 14 km
Gosalpur (GSPR) 05:21 05:22 11 km
Deori (DOE) 05:38 05:39 10 km
Adhartal (ADTL) 05:52 05:53 8 km
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 06:10 06:20 8 km
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:26 06:30 3 km
Bheraghat (BRGT) 06:40 06:41 13 km
Bhitoni (BHTN) 06:52 06:53 13 km
Bikrampur (BMR) 07:04 07:05 11 km
Shridham (SRID) 07:28 07:30 11 km
Karak Bel (KKB) 07:45 07:46 15 km
Belkhera (BELD) 07:54 07:55 4 km
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 08:06 08:07 5 km
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:23 09:25 5 km
Kareli (KY) 09:39 09:40 16 km
Karapgaon (KFY) 09:51 09:52 8 km
Bohani (BNE) 09:59 10:00 6 km
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:13 10:14 12 km
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 10:26 10:27 13 km
Junehta (JHT) 10:37 10:38 10 km
Bankhedi (BKH) 10:46 10:47 6 km
Pipariya (PPI) 11:50 11:55 19 km
Sobhapur (SXF) 12:05 12:06 7 km
Sohagpur (SGP) 12:16 12:17 10 km
Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:29 12:30 14 km
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:59 13:00 9 km
Sontalai (SQL) 13:15 13:17 6 km
Gurra (GRO) 14:05 14:07 9 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:30 Destination 10 km

Traveller reviews for Allahabad Itarsi Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction

Dbg Pune Exp (11034)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:48 17:55 FRI
Gkp Pune Expres (11038)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 12:55 SAT
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 10:30 MON
Godan Express (11056)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 03:40 TUE , WED , FRI , SUN
Cpr Ltt Express (11060)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 03:40 MON , THU , SAT
Mfp Ltt Express (11062)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 13:55 MON , WED , FRI , SUN
Dbg Ltt Express (11066)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 13:55 TUE , THU , SAT
Saket Express (11068)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:08 07:50 THU , SUN
Tulsi Express (11070)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:15 07:50 MON , WED
Kamayani Expres (11072)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:45 09:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bsb Rmm Express (14260)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 10:30 SUN
Gkp Ltt Express (15018)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:30 04:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pnbe Ers Express (16360)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 10:30 TUE
Rnc Ltt Express (18609)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:20 23:35 WED
Saket Link Express (21068)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:08 07:50 THU , SUN
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:30 08:55 TUE , FRI , SAT
Sangha Mitra Express (12296)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:20 12:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:42 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lko Ypr Superfast Express (12540)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 11:55 FRI
Gangakaveri Express (12670)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:40 14:25 MON , WED
Pnbe Sc Express (12792)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:48 06:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Fd Ltt Superfast Express (22104)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:05 17:10 TUE
Gyan Ganga Superfast (22132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:45 17:55 WED
Ald Ltt Special (04115)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:30 01:00 WED
Dikshabhumi Exp (2144)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 10:35 MON
Gkp Pune Expres (1038)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 12:55 SAT
Lko Ypr Express (6504)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 12:55 FRI
Lko Ypr Special (6504A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:30 12:55 SUN
Saket Link Exp (1068A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:05 07:50 THU , SUN
Gkp Pune Expres (1038)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 12:55 SAT
Dikshabhumi Exp (2144)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:02 10:35 MON
Lko Ypr Express (6504)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 12:55 FRI
Ald Ltt Superfast Express (12564)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 17:10 TUE
Lko Ypr Superfast (22684)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:53 10:30 THU