Allahabad Farukhabad Passenger (51823) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Farrukhabad (FBD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 34 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 07:00 0 km
SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:08 07:09 3 km
Bamhrauli (BMU) 07:15 07:16 5 km
Manauri (MRE) 07:25 07:26 8 km
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 07:32 07:33 4 km
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 07:41 07:42 7 km
Bharwari (BRE) 07:51 07:52 7 km
Bidanpur (BDNP) 07:59 08:00 5 km
Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:07 08:08 5 km
Sirathu (SRO) 08:17 08:18 9 km
Athsarai (ASCE) 08:26 08:27 6 km
Kanwar (KUW) 08:33 08:34 5 km
Katoghan (KTCE) 08:41 08:42 6 km
Khaga (KGA) 08:50 08:51 6 km
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:58 08:59 7 km
Rasulabad (RUB) 09:08 09:09 7 km
Faizullapur (FYZ) 09:18 09:19 9 km
Ramva (RAMA) 09:25 09:26 5 km
Fatehpur (FTP) 09:39 09:40 5 km
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 09:46 09:47 6 km
Malwan (MWH) 09:56 09:57 9 km
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 10:04 10:05 7 km
Bindki Road (BKO) 10:13 10:14 8 km
Aung (AUNG) 10:23 10:24 5 km
Karbigwan (KBN) 10:31 10:32 6 km
Prempur (PMPR) 10:38 10:39 5 km
Sirsaul (SSL) 10:46 10:47 6 km
Rooma (RXM) 10:54 10:55 6 km
Chakeri (CHK) 11:01 11:02 4 km
Chandari (CNBI) 11:11 11:12 6 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:05 12:33 4 km
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:43 12:48 2 km
Rawatpur (RPO) 12:53 12:54 4 km
Kalianpur (KAP) 13:06 13:07 5 km
Mandhana Junction (MDA) 13:31 13:32 6 km
Chaubepur (CBR) 13:46 13:47 4 km
Barrajpur (BJR) 13:57 13:58 12 km
Utripura (UTP) 14:06 14:07 7 km
Dhaursalar (DUO) 14:13 14:14 6 km
Bilhaur (BLU) 14:21 14:22 5 km
Bakothikhas (BKTS) 14:29 14:30 5 km
Aroul (ARL) 14:35 14:36 4 km
Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 14:42 14:43 5 km
Mani Mau (MNMU) 14:49 14:50 4 km
Kannauj (KJN) 14:56 14:57 5 km
Kannauj City (KJNC) 15:05 15:06 2 km
Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 15:11 15:12 7 km
Jasoda (JDA) 15:18 15:19 3 km
Khudlapur (KHDP) 15:31 15:32 4 km
GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 15:39 15:40 5 km
Malikpur (MLKP) 15:47 15:48 6 km
Khudaganj (KDJ) 15:54 15:55 9 km
Singhirampur (SGRP) 16:01 16:02 3 km
KamalGanj (KLJ) 16:07 16:08 3 km
Yaqutganj (YAG) 16:16 16:17 4 km
Fatehgarh (FGR) 16:23 16:24 4 km
Farrukhabad (FBD) 17:00 Destination 5 km
Post a review