Allahabad Chunar Passenger (54104) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Chunar Junction (CAR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 55 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 18:30 0 km
Naini (NYN) 18:41 18:43 7 km
Karchana (KCN) 18:52 18:53 10 km
Bheerpur (BEP) 19:03 19:04 9 km
Meja Road (MJA) 19:15 19:16 11 km
Unchdih (UND) 19:25 19:26 6 km
Manda Road (MNF) 19:35 19:36 10 km
Jigna (JIA) 19:47 19:48 8 km
Gaipura (GAE) 19:55 19:56 6 km
Birohe (BEO) 20:05 20:06 7 km
Vindhyachal (BDL) 20:13 20:14 4 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 20:29 20:30 7 km
Jhingura (JHG) 20:38 20:39 8 km
Pahara (PRE) 20:47 20:48 7 km
Dagmagpur (DAP) 20:57 20:58 8 km
Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:40 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction to Chunar Junction

U A Toofan Exp (13008)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:15 00:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Janta Express (13040)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 10:53 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lal Quila Express (13112)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:58 13:03 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Triveni Express (14370)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 00:45 MON , WED , FRI
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:55 18:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Durg Ntv Exp (18201)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:45 12:29 WED , FRI
Triveni Express (24370)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 00:45 TUE , THU , SAT , SUN
Kolkata Mail (12322)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:58 22:46 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jharkhand Exp (12874)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:50 06:35 TUE , WED , FRI
Allahabad Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (53346)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 18:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Allahabad Mughal Sarai Passenger (54106)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 10:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jharkhand Expre (2818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:03 MON , THU , SAT
Muri Express (18102)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:02 18:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shipra Express (19305)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:20 19:03 TUE , THU , SAT
Jharkhand Expre (2818)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 06:03 MON , THU , SAT
Anvt Koaa Express (13132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 10:53 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN