Allahabad Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (53346) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Chopan (CPU) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 3 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 14:50 0 km
Naini (NYN) 15:01 15:03 7 km
Karchana (KCN) 15:13 15:14 10 km
Bheerpur (BEP) 15:23 15:24 9 km
Meja Road (MJA) 15:34 15:35 11 km
Unchdih (UND) 15:44 15:45 6 km
Manda Road (MNF) 15:54 15:55 10 km
Jigna (JIA) 16:12 16:13 8 km
Gaipura (GAE) 16:20 16:21 6 km
Birohe (BEO) 16:31 16:32 7 km
Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:39 16:40 4 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 17:00 17:05 7 km
Jhingura (JHG) 17:30 17:31 8 km
Pahara (PRE) 17:41 17:42 7 km
Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:53 17:54 8 km
Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:50 18:55 7 km
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 19:35 19:37 20 km
Lusa (LUSA) 20:04 20:06 20 km
Khairahi (KHRY) 20:35 20:37 16 km
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 21:05 21:10 17 km
Churk (CUK) 21:30 21:45 4 km
Agori Khas (AGY) 22:05 22:07 11 km
Chopan (CPU) 22:45 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction to Chopan

Triveni Express (14370)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 05:35 MON , WED , FRI
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:55 21:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Triveni Express (24370)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 05:35 TUE , THU , SAT , SUN
Jharkhand Exp (12874)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:50 09:40 TUE , WED , FRI
Muri Express (18102)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:02 21:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN