Aligarh Moradabad Passenger (54391) Train

Starts Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Ends Moradabad Junction (MB) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 2 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Source 04:20 0 km
Manzurgarhi (MZGI) 04:34 04:35 10 km
Harduaganj (HGJ) 04:43 04:44 3 km
Sunamai Halt (SUNM) 04:52 04:53 15 km
Godha (GDHA) 05:01 05:02 0 km
Atrauli Road (AUR) 05:12 05:13 1 km
Dharampur (DMPR) 05:24 05:25 5 km
Dibai (DIB) 05:36 05:37 5 km
Rajghat Narora (RG) 05:48 05:49 6 km
Babrala (BBA) 06:00 06:01 5 km
Bhakrauli (BHKL) 06:13 06:14 7 km
Dhanari (DN) 06:24 06:25 5 km
Pathakpur (PHX) 06:36 06:37 6 km
Bahjoi (BJ) 06:48 06:49 7 km
Majada Halt (MJHL) 07:04 07:05 8 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 07:25 08:00 8 km
Gumthal (GTF) 08:08 08:10 8 km
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 08:15 08:16 2 km
Jargaon (JRJ) 08:22 08:24 2 km
Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) 08:36 08:45 5 km
Kundarkhi (KD) 08:51 08:53 5 km
Farhedi (FRD) 09:03 09:04 4 km
Macharya (MCV) 09:08 09:10 2 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:30 Destination 11 km

Traveller reviews for Aligarh Moradabad Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction to Moradabad Junction

Sangam Express Slip (14113)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 07:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sangam Express (14163)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:50 06:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bandikui-rishikesh Passenger (54463)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 06:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN