Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54353) Train

Starts Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Ends Bareilly Junction (BE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 31 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Source 17:50 0 km
Manzurgarhi (MZGI) 18:04 18:05 10 km
Harduaganj (HGJ) 18:14 18:15 3 km
Sunamai Halt (SUNM) 18:24 18:25 15 km
Godha (GDHA) 18:33 18:34 0 km
Atrauli Road (AUR) 18:43 18:44 1 km
Dharampur (DMPR) 18:57 18:58 5 km
Dibai (DIB) 19:07 19:08 5 km
Rajghat Narora (RG) 19:18 19:19 6 km
Babrala (BBA) 19:30 19:31 5 km
Bhakrauli (BHKL) 19:41 19:42 7 km
Dhanari (DN) 19:52 19:53 5 km
Bahjoi (BJ) 20:16 20:17 14 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 21:30 21:35 16 km
Asafpur (AFR) 21:51 21:52 13 km
Dabtara (DUB) 22:06 22:07 4 km
Karengi (KEG) 22:15 22:16 14 km
Reoti B Khera (RBK) 22:25 22:26 5 km
Aonla (AO) 22:34 22:35 4 km
BasharatGanj (BTG) 23:02 23:03 11 km
Ramganga (RGB) 23:28 23:29 9 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:45 Destination 6 km

Traveller reviews for Aligarh Bareilly Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction

Bareilly Express (14313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:25 15:40 MON
Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:50 18:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (54461)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Farrukhabad Bareilly Passenger (54465)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kota Be Special (04313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:25 15:35 THU