Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351) Train

Starts Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Ends Bareilly Junction (BE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 46 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Source 11:50 0 km
Manzurgarhi (MZGI) 12:04 12:05 10 km
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 12:20 3 km
Sunamai Halt (SUNM) 12:29 12:30 15 km
Godha (GDHA) 12:39 12:40 0 km
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:51 12:52 1 km
Dharampur (DMPR) 13:05 13:06 5 km
Dibai (DIB) 13:18 13:19 5 km
Rajghat Narora (RG) 13:44 13:45 6 km
Babrala (BBA) 14:06 14:07 5 km
Bhakrauli (BHKL) 14:19 14:20 7 km
Dhanari (DN) 14:30 14:31 5 km
Pathakpur (PHX) 14:43 14:44 6 km
Bahjoi (BJ) 14:56 14:57 7 km
Majada Halt (MJHL) 15:12 15:13 8 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 15:35 15:55 8 km
Sisarka (SSKA) 16:02 16:03 7 km
Asafpur (AFR) 16:23 16:24 6 km
Purua Khera (PRKE) 16:32 16:33 3 km
Dabtara (DUB) 16:41 16:42 1 km
Karengi (KEG) 16:51 16:52 14 km
Reoti B Khera (RBK) 17:01 17:02 5 km
Aonla (AO) 17:11 17:12 4 km
Nisui (NSU) 17:24 17:25 6 km
BasharatGanj (BTG) 17:33 17:34 4 km
Ramganga (RGB) 17:52 17:53 9 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 18:20 Destination 6 km

Traveller reviews for Aligarh Bareilly Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction

Bareilly Express (14313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:25 15:40 MON
Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54353)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:50 23:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (54461)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Farrukhabad Bareilly Passenger (54465)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kota Be Special (04313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:25 15:35 THU