Ald Uhp Special (04113) Train

Starts Allahabad Junction (ALD) Ends Udhampur (UHP) Runs on: Sat Travel time: 24 hours 24 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Allahabad Junction (ALD) Source 15:20 0 km
Fatehpur (FTP) 16:40 16:42 117 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:55 18:00 195 km
Etawah (ETW) 19:35 19:37 333 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:55 20:58 425 km
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:55 22:00 503 km
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 22:45 23:10 546 km
Hapur Junction (HPU) 00:25 00:27 609 km
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 01:24 01:26 639 km
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 04:25 04:35 752 km
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:55 06:05 833 km
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 08:35 08:45 947 km
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 09:40 09:45 999 km
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 15:05 15:15 1216 km
Udhampur (UHP) 17:20 Destination 1270 km

Traveller reviews for Ald Uhp Special

Post a review