Ald Ltt Superfast Express (12564) Train

Starts Faizabad Junction (FD) Ends Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 27 hours 29 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Faizabad Junction (FD) Source 23:55 0 km
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:16 01:18 62 km
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 02:20 02:22 106 km
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 02:49 02:51 139 km
Mariahu (MAY) 03:33 03:35 163 km
Janghai Junction (JNH) 04:23 04:25 193 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 06:30 07:00 253 km
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 08:58 09:00 353 km
Satna Junction (STA) 10:15 10:25 430 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 11:30 11:35 529 km
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:05 13:15 619 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:10 17:20 865 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:40 21:50 1171 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:08 22:10 1196 km
Nasik Road (NK) 00:58 01:00 1429 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:05 04:10 1563 km
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:00 Destination 1600 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Faizabad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Saket Express (11068)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:35 21:40 THU , SUN
Fd Ltt Superfast Express (22104)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 05:00 TUE