Ald Lko Intrcty (14209) Train

Starts Vindhyachal (BDL) Ends Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 2 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Vindhyachal (BDL) Source 13:45 0 km
Manda Road (MNF) 14:04 14:06 28 km
Meja Road (MJA) 14:20 14:22 45 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:00 15:20 83 km
Prayag Junction (PRG) 15:32 15:34 89 km
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 16:21 16:23 138 km
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 16:45 16:47 168 km
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 17:24 17:26 206 km
Harchandpur (HCP) 17:40 17:42 221 km
Bachhrawan (BCN) 17:55 17:57 236 km
Nigohan (NHN) 18:10 18:12 248 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 19:25 Destination 284 km

Traveller reviews for Ald Lko Intrcty

Post a review

Other Trains from Vindhyachal to Lucknow Charbagh

Tribeni Express (14369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:58 08:35 TUE , THU , SAT
Tribeni Express (24369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:58 08:35 MON , WED , FRI , SUN
Tribeni Express (84369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:58 08:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN