Alappuzha Kollam Passenger (56301) Train

Starts Alappuzha (ALLP) Ends Kollam Junction (QLN) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 53 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Alappuzha (ALLP) Source 17:30 0 km
Punnapura (PNPR) 17:36 17:37 5 km
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 17:41 17:42 7 km
Takazhi (TZH) 17:49 17:50 5 km
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 17:56 17:57 6 km
Harippad (HAD) 18:04 18:05 5 km
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 18:12 18:13 5 km
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 18:24 18:25 7 km
Ochira (OCR) 18:32 18:33 6 km
Karunagappalli (KPY) 18:40 18:41 7 km
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 18:49 18:50 7 km
Munroturuttu (MQO) 18:56 18:57 2 km
Perinad (PRND) 19:04 19:05 7 km
Kollam Junction (QLN) 19:35 Destination 9 km

Traveller reviews for Alappuzha Kollam Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Alappuzha to Kollam Junction

Trivndrm Rjdhni (12432)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:00 03:32 TUE , WED , SUN
Kerla S Kranti (12218)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:38 13:15 WED , FRI
Jan Shatabdi (12075)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 19:42 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Guv Chennai Exp (16128)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:38 02:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kochuveli Exp (16315)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:50 07:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Trivandrum Express (16321)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:50 07:35 THU
Shm Tvc Express (16324)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 20:45 TUE , SUN
Ahilyanagari Express (16325)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:35 16:10 MON
Trivandram Exp (16331)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:15 01:55 MON
Trivandrum Exp (16341)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 08:47 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Netravati Exp (16345)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 17:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Maveli Express (16603)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:43 05:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ernad Express (16605)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 19:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kochuveli Express (19262)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 13:55 THU
Asr Kcvl Express (12484)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 13:55 SUN
Rapti Sagar Express (12511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:35 16:10 THU , FRI , SUN
Swarna Jayanti (12644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:53 09:40 FRI
Hapa Ten Superfast Express (12998)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 17:15 FRI , SAT
Bsp Ten Express (22619)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 00:20 TUE
Bsp Ten Express (12787)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 00:15 TUE
Bsp Ten Special (0650)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:55 00:45 TUE
Hapa Ten Expres (19578)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:23 18:25 FRI , SAT
Super Ac Express (22207)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:35 04:00 TUE , FRI
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:02 03:30 FRI
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 20:45 TUE , SUN