Ala Hazrat Express (14311) Train

Starts Bareilly Junction (BE) Ends New Bhuj (BHUJ) Runs on: Thu, Fri, Sun Travel time: 28 hours 32 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Bareilly Junction (BE) Source 06:05 0 km
Milak (MIL) 06:43 06:45 40 km
Rampur (RMU) 07:06 07:08 64 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 08:10 08:20 91 km
Amroha (AMRO) 08:47 08:49 122 km
Hapur Junction (HPU) 09:47 09:52 195 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 10:03 10:05 206 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 10:48 10:50 232 km
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 11:25 11:40 252 km
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 11:55 11:57 256 km
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 12:13 12:15 266 km
Palam (PM) 12:21 12:23 269 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 12:35 12:37 283 km
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 12:46 12:48 293 km
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:03 13:05 313 km
Rewari (RE) 13:45 13:55 334 km
Khairthal (KRH) 14:29 14:31 382 km
Alwar Junction (AWR) 14:52 14:55 408 km
Malakhera (MKH) 15:08 15:10 428 km
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 15:45 15:50 469 km
Dausa (DO) 16:10 16:12 498 km
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 17:13 17:15 554 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 17:35 18:00 559 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 18:40 18:42 614 km
Naraina (NRI) 18:51 18:53 624 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 19:24 19:26 665 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 20:30 20:35 694 km
Beawar (BER) 21:17 21:19 746 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:24 22:26 834 km
Falna (FA) 23:27 23:29 900 km
Abu Road (ABR) 00:55 01:05 999 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 02:40 02:42 1051 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 04:08 04:10 1116 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:15 06:45 1184 km
Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:58 08:00 1250 km
Dhrangadhra (DHG) 09:08 09:10 1315 km
Halvad (HVD) 09:38 09:40 1347 km
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 11:12 11:14 1432 km
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 11:29 11:31 1448 km
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 12:15 12:40 1485 km
Adipur (AI) 12:48 12:50 1494 km
Anjar (AJE) 13:00 13:02 1501 km
New Bhuj (BHUJ) 14:00 Destination 1543 km

Traveller reviews for Ala Hazrat Express

Post a review

Other Trains from Bareilly Junction to New Bhuj

Be Bhuj Exp (14321)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 10:15 MON , TUE , WED , SAT