Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(mg) (52976) Train

Starts Akola Junction (AK) Ends Ratlam Junction (RTM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 14 hours 17 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Akola Junction (AK) Source 13:00 0 km
Ugwe (UGWE) 13:19 13:20 9 km
Patsul (PTZ) 13:59 14:00 22 km
Akot (AKOT) 14:28 14:30 10 km
Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 14:59 15:00 11 km
Hiwar Khed (HKR) 15:19 15:20 10 km
Wan Road (WND) 15:44 15:45 10 km
Dhulghat (DGT) 16:14 16:15 15 km
Dabka (DBKA) 16:34 16:35 9 km
Tukaithad (TTZ) 16:54 16:55 10 km
Amlakhurd (AMX) 17:29 17:30 10 km
Gurhi (GUX) 18:09 18:10 18 km
Mordar (MRDD) 18:54 18:55 19 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:00 20:15 15 km
Ajanti (ANI) 20:28 20:29 11 km
Attar (ATR) 20:47 20:48 17 km
Kotlakheri (KTKH) 20:56 20:57 9 km
Nimar Kheri (NKR) 21:05 21:06 4 km
Sanawad (SWD) 21:17 21:18 10 km
Omkareshwar Road (OM) 21:27 21:28 5 km
Barwaha (BWW) 21:37 21:38 5 km
Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 21:59 22:00 15 km
Choral (CRL) 22:38 22:39 9 km
Kalakund (KKD) 23:04 23:05 9 km
Patal Pani (PTP) 23:44 23:45 9 km
Mhow (MHOW) 00:25 00:40 5 km
Indore Junction MG (INDM) 01:22 01:32 27 km
Palia (PLA) 01:52 01:53 14 km
Ajnod (AJN) 02:07 02:08 13 km
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 02:24 02:25 11 km
Barnagar (BNG) 03:00 03:01 31 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 04:25 Destination 47 km

Traveller reviews for Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(mg)

Post a review

Other Trains from Akola Junction to Ratlam Junction

Hyb Aii Superfast Express (12720)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:45 19:20 MON , WED
Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger (52974)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:00 21:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN