Akola Purna Passenger (57583) Train

Starts Akola Junction (AK) Ends Purna Junction (PAU) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 1 minute

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Akola Junction (AK) Source 23:00 0 km
Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 23:11 23:12 9 km
Barsi Takli (BSQ) 23:22 23:24 12 km
Lohogad (LHD) 23:34 23:37 12 km
Aman Vadi (AMW) 23:49 23:50 12 km
Jaulka (JUK) 00:01 00:02 10 km
Kata Road (KXX) 00:14 00:15 14 km
Washim (WHM) 00:23 00:25 8 km
Kekatumar (KKG) 00:34 00:35 10 km
Penganga (PGG) 00:44 00:45 6 km
Kanhargaon Naka (KNRG) 00:49 00:50 4 km
Malsailu (MLSU) 00:59 01:00 9 km
Nawalgohan (NVLN) 01:09 01:10 10 km
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 01:18 01:20 8 km
Dhamni (DNE) 01:29 01:30 6 km
Kanjara Halt (KNJJ) 01:36 01:37 7 km
Nandapur (NDPR) 01:44 01:45 5 km
Bolda (BLC) 01:54 01:55 7 km
Pangarshinde Halt (PNSD) 02:04 02:05 4 km
Sirli (SIF) 02:14 02:15 3 km
Junona Halt (JUNX) 02:21 02:22 6 km
Chondi (CWI) 02:29 02:30 5 km
Basmat (BMF) 02:39 02:40 10 km
Pimpla Chaure Halt (PPLC) 02:49 02:50 5 km
Marsul (MRV) 03:09 03:10 4 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 04:30 Destination 12 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Akola Junction to Purna Junction

Ngp Kop Express (11403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:10 23:40 TUE , SAT
Ak Kcg Exp (17640)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:30 12:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 22:30 TUE , FRI , SAT
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:25 18:30 WED , FRI
Ami Tpty Superfast Express (12766)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:30 11:40 MON , THU
Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger (57539)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:15 19:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Akola Purna Passenger (57581)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:00 11:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
St Nanded Special (07610)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:45 03:30 WED
Jat Ned Special (02422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:25 22:30 MON
Jp Sc Special (09736)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:10 23:30 SAT
Aii Hyb Special (0779)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 04:00 THU
Asr Ned Superfast Express (12422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:25 22:30 MON
Ami Pune Exp (11406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:45 23:58 MON , SAT
Aii Hyb Special (0779)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 04:00 THU
Ajni Ltt Expres (11202)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:35 01:00 FRI
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:50 15:15 SUN
Jp Sc Express (19713)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:10 23:30 SAT
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 22:30 THU