Akola Passenger (57540) Train

Starts Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Ends Akola Junction (AK) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 29 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Source 13:15 0 km
Ukhali (UKH) 13:23 13:24 12 km
Vadgaon Nila (VDGN) 13:29 13:30 3 km
Gangakher (GNH) 13:44 13:45 14 km
Dhondi (DNDI) 14:04 14:05 13 km
Pokharni Narasimha (PKNS) 14:09 14:10 4 km
Sanganapur (SNGR) 14:15 14:16 6 km
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 14:33 14:35 10 km
Pingli (PIZ) 14:44 14:45 11 km
Mirkhal (MQL) 14:54 14:55 5 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 15:15 15:20 12 km
Marsul (MRV) 15:34 15:35 12 km
Pimpla Chaure Halt (PPLC) 15:41 15:42 4 km
Basmat (BMF) 15:49 15:50 5 km
Chondi (CWI) 15:59 16:00 10 km
Junona Halt (JUNX) 16:05 16:06 5 km
Sirli (SIF) 16:14 16:15 6 km
Pangarshinde Halt (PNSD) 16:19 16:20 3 km
Bolda (BLC) 16:24 16:25 4 km
Nandapur (NDPR) 16:34 16:35 7 km
Kanjara Halt (KNJJ) 16:44 16:45 5 km
Dhamni (DNE) 16:54 16:55 7 km
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 17:18 17:20 6 km
Nawalgohan (NVLN) 17:29 17:30 8 km
Malsailu (MLSU) 17:39 17:40 10 km
Kanhargaon Naka (KNRG) 17:49 17:50 9 km
Penganga (PGG) 17:54 17:55 4 km
Kekatumar (KKG) 18:04 18:05 6 km
Washim (WHM) 18:28 18:30 10 km
Kata Road (KXX) 18:44 18:45 8 km
Jaulka (JUK) 18:54 18:55 14 km
Aman Vadi (AMW) 19:09 19:10 10 km
Lohogad (LHD) 19:24 19:25 12 km
Barsi Takli (BSQ) 19:39 19:40 12 km
Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 19:54 19:55 11 km
Akola Junction (AK) 21:25 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Junction

Kop Nagpur Exp (11404)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 07:40 MON , FRI
Pune Ami Exp (11405)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:55 13:15 FRI , SUN